Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy6
2-Buy6
3-Hold6
4-Underperform1
5-Sell1
Mean Recommendation: 2.3

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Est# Up# DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 19910.701090.00811.00908.931400-16.45
AnnualDec 18837.02948.00747.00833.5918015-9.42
AnnualDec 17752.89823.00696.00745.0019016-7.72
QuarterlyMar 1794.9094.9094.9094.90101-9.33
QuarterlyJun 17348.63348.63348.63348.63101-5.46
QuarterlySep 17170.73170.73170.73170.73101-7.19
QuarterlyDec 17149.76149.76149.76149.76101-13.18
Long Term Growth 10.1110.809.4210.11203-35.12
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16692.00718.60-3.70
QuarterlyMar 16N/AN/AN/A
QuarterlyJun 16N/AN/AN/A
QuarterlySep 16155.00181.12-14.42
QuarterlyDec 16140.38180.56-22.25
AnnualDec 15611.00630.66-3.12
AnnualDec 14486.00512.17-5.11
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters